[PDF] AAP Candidate List 2022 UP PDF Download – The Question Papers

AAP Candidate List 2022 UP PDF Download

AAP Candidate List 2022 UP PDF

AAP Candidate List 2022 Uttar Pradesh 

AAP Candidate List 2022 UP PDF Download Link is at the bottom of this article. You can directly download the PDF of AAP Candidate List 2022 UP for free via the download button.

AAP Candidate List 2022 UP PDF Summary

Hello, we are publishing AAP Candidate List 2022 UP PDF which help uttar pradesh people to know candidates. Aam Aadmi Party has announced 150 candidate names for Uttar Pradesh Assembly election 2022. In these elections, the AAP is giving there 100 percent to win up state. Below the direct download link for the Aam Aadmi Party Uttar Pradesh Candidate List 2022 PDF is given below.

उत्तर प्रदेश विधानसभा चुनाव 7 चरणों में होंगे और 10 फरवरी से शुरू होंगे। उत्तर प्रदेश विधानसभा का कार्यकाल इस साल 14 मई को समाप्त होगा। चुनाव की तारीखों की घोषणा करते हुए, सीईसी सुशील चंद्रा ने कहा, “चुनावी प्रक्रिया में महिलाओं की भागीदारी सभी 5 चुनावी राज्यों में बढ़ी है, उत्तर प्रदेश में सबसे ज्यादा”।

AAP Candidate List 2022 UP PDF

S.No Constitution Name Name of the candidate
1 Agra Canntt Prem Singh Jataw
2 Agra North Kapil Bjapaic
3 Agra rural Keshav Kumar Niga
4 Agra South Ramyan Abbas
5 Bah Neeraj Karoria
6 Fatehabad Chandrapal Prahlad Singh Gurjar
7 Aligarh Monika Thapar
8 atrauli Khem Singh
9 Akbarpur Mulchand Jaiswal
10 alapur Nikesh Kanaujia
11 Jalalpur Rajendra Kumar Verma
12 tanda Rakesh Verma
13 gauriganj Shiv Prasad Kashyap
14 Hasanpuri Amar Singh Khangi
15 Dibiyapuri Ankita Singh Yadavi
16 goshainganj Alok Dwivedic
17 Milkipur Harshwardhan
18 Rudauli Manoj Kumar Mishra
19 Gopalpur Sunil Kr Yadavi
20 baghpat Navin Chaudhary
21 baraut dr. Sudhir Sharma
22 chhaprauli dr. Rajendra Chokar
23 Sikanderpur Pradeep Kumara
24 Tindwari Avdhesh Kumar Singh
25 Kursia Neeraj Kumar Rawat
26 Ramnagar Dharamveer Singh
27 Barielly Krishna Bharadwaj
28 Bithari Chainpur Pappu Sagar
29 Faridpuri Janak Prasad
30 Nawabganj Sunita Ganagwar
31 Harraiya Suresh Kumar Singh
32 kakptanganj Sanjay Kr Chaudhery
33 Mahadewa Ramsuresh (Kallu Bhai)
34 barhapur Nirmal Mishra
35 nearnor Vineet Sharma
36 Najibabad Sharvan Rajput
37 Bilsi Devendra Singh Meena
38 dataganj Dheerpal Kashyap
39 Vishwanath Ganj Pankaj Pal
40 Allahabad North Sanjeev Mishra
41 Allahabad South dr. Altaf Ahmadic
42 Handia Pawan Kumar Tiwaric
43 Bacchrawan Dipankar
44 Harchandpur Vimal Kishor Shabra
45 Salon Radheshyam Pasic
46 Chamraua Julfikar Ali
47 Rampur Faisal Lala Khan
48 suar Asif Mia
49 nakuro Ashish Tyagi
50 Saharanpur Yogesh Dahiya
51 Chandausi Sachin Kumara
52 gunnaur Vijay Yadavi
53 Sambhal mh. Kashif Khan
54 dadraul Rajeev Kumar Singh
55 Jalalabad Sant Ram Singh Chauhan
56 Shahjahanpur Rajeev Yadavi
57 Shamlic Bijendra Malik
58 Thana Bhawan Arvind Deshwal
59 shrawasti Ratnesh Pandey
60 Doomariyaganj Imran Lateef
61 Shohratgarh Sharad Kumar Shrivastava
62 Maholi Dipti Verma
63 misrikh Babu Ram Verma
64 Sitapur Anand Jaiswal
65 Kadipur Suresh Sharma
66 sultanpuri Dharmesh Mishra
67 peanut Amar Singh Patel
68 Rohaniya Pallavi Verma
69 Varanasi North Ashish Jaiswal
70 Varanasi South Ajeet Singh
71
72 Bulandsahar Vikas Sharma
73 Debai Manoj Sharma
74 khurja Jaidev Nirankari
75 Shikapur Ashutosh Nirmali
76 syan Satveer Singh
77 Sakaldiha Chandrasekhar Tiwaric
78 Mughalsarai Sajid Ansaric
79 Chitrakoo Santoshi Lal Shukla
80 Manikpur Avinash Chandra Tripathic
81 pathardeva Jiyaaul Haq urf Jamshed
82 Bharthana Satyanarayan Dhore
83 Firozabad Neetu Singh Sisodiua
84 dadric Sanjay Chechic
85 Jewish Punam Singh W/O Mukhesh Pradhan
86 noida Pankaj Awana
87 Lonic Sachin Kumar Sharma
88 Modes Nagar Harendra Sharma
89 Muradnagar Mahesh Tyagi
90 sahibabad Chhavi Yadavi
91 Jakartan Vijay Bahadur
92 Jangipur Kalicharan Singh Yadavi
93 Saipur Rakesh Kumara
94 Katra Bazar Vijay Prakash
95 Mehnaun Rajesh Tiwaric
96 Chauri- Chaura Akhilesh Kumar Gupta
97 Pipraich Dhirendra Pratap Jaiswal
98 sahajanwa Vijay Anand Upadhyay
99 Dholana CM Chauhan
100 Garhmukteshwar Narendra Solanki
101 balamau Ram Prasa Premium
102 Bilgram-Mallanwan Deepak Patel
103 hardoic Sushil Kumar Pandey
104 sandila Raghuvir Singh Yadavi
105 Shahabad dr. Kamal Shukla
106 badlapur Rahul Sharma
107 Shahganj Vinod Kumar Prajapati
108 Akbarpur – Raniya Visesh Yadavi
109 Bhognipur Ashutosh Pandey
110 Arya Nagari Anuj Shukla
111 bithoor Som Pal
112 govindnagar Chintu Fauzi
113 Kalyanpuri Arun Kr. Srivastava
114 KidwaI Nagar Vivek Dwivedic
115 Maharajpuri Umesh Yadavi
116 Amanpur Manoj Rajput
117 Sirathu Vishnu Kumar Jaishwali
118 Muhammad Ravikant Tiwari
119 palia Lalit Kumar Verma
120 hata Monika Tiwaric
121 Lucknow Central Nadeem Ashraf Jaisee
122 Lucknow East Alok Singh
123 Lucknow North Amit Srivastava
124 Lucknow West Rajiv Bakshi
125 mohanlalganj Suraj Kumara
126 Sarojni Nagar Rohit Srivastava
127 Maharajganj Avdhesh Priyadarshi
128 paniyara dr. Avshesh Singh Saithwar
129 siswa Ram Kumar Patel
130 Charkharic Prem Narayan Rajpoot
131 Bhangaon Santosh Kumar Srivastava
132 chata Prahlad Chaudhary
133 mant Ram Babu Kateliya
134 Mirzapur Nagari Suresh Singh
135 ghosi Pankaj Kumar Bhartic
136 Madhuban Kamlesh Dwivedic
137 Meerut Kapil Kumar Sharma
138 Meerut Cant. Madan Singh Man
139 Meerut South Om Dutt Tyagi
140 Bilari Prakash Singh
141 Kundarkic Jabir Hussein
142 Moradabar Nagar Arun Prakash Singh
143 Moradabar Rural Ishrat Ali
144 Thakurdwara Hazi Bhure
145 budhana Devendra Singh Malik
146 Meerapur Joginder Wadhwa
147 Purqazi dr. Anil Kumara
148 Bisalpur dr. DP Gangwar
149 Pratapgarh Dinesh Upadhay
150 raniganj Anuraj Mishra

Here you can download the AAP Candidate List 2022 UP PDF- Click To Download

 

AAP Candidate List 2022 UP PDF Download Link

If the UP AAP Candidate List 2022 PDF download link is not working then Leave a comment below. Keep in touch with us for more recent news.

Leave a Reply